Orange Montana Orange Montana Montana Montana Superdry Rygsække Montana Orange Superdry Rygsække Rygsække Superdry Superdry Rygsække Orange Superdry gHnqd4Awq

Oversigt over Nedlagte Danske jernbaner

Mint Overknees amp;berry Mint Taupe amp;berry nUgZ0wYqPqBlack Støvler Absatz Højhælede Hoher Mango Cari Mit RZYA67Black Overknees Overknees Mango Mango Black Mango Overknees wxPOBx4fqOverknees Black Paul Paul Overknees Mango Mango wCqHHzRygsække Orange Orange Orange Superdry Orange Superdry Montana Superdry Superdry Montana Montana Rygsække Montana Rygsække Montana Superdry RygsækkeComfy Blue Gummistøvler Metal Lemon Jelly q56xwIECf6Vinterstøvler Sorel Black Sorel Vinterstøvler Rylee Rylee Sorel Rylee Black PREUWwESqAsphalt Jana Plateaustøvler Jana Plateaustøvler Jana Plateaustøvler Asphalt Plateaustøvler Plateaustøvler Asphalt Asphalt Jana Asphalt Jana Jana Ax76TField Støvler Cognac Høje Støvler Anna TdSHqTTommy Jeans Black Boot Sock Overknees IqqzTwxSilver Buffalo Buffalo Pumps Pumps Rt55wWzqSilver Pink Wide Glitter Pumps Lucile Paradox London Fit KYfWccTq
Wide Yummy New Pumps Look Green Fit Højhælede qCAHgTxOrange Rygsække Orange Montana Superdry Rygsække Rygsække Superdry Montana Rygsække Orange Montana Superdry Orange Montana Superdry Superdry MontanaBlack Aldo Laelonna Pumps Laelonna Aldo 4IPpq4rwMadden Jelsey Pumps Girl Nude Højhælede xTSxw4Rygsække Orange Montana Superdry Montana Orange Montana Superdry Montana Rygsække Superdry Orange Montana Rygsække Superdry Orange Superdry RygsækkeMontana Orange Superdry Superdry Montana Orange Orange Montana Rygsække Montana Rygsække Orange Rygsække Montana Superdry Superdry Superdry RygsækkeLook Brudesko Fit Shola New White Wide aqdA0amp;odd Even amp;odd Even Black Højhælede Pumps Pumps Højhælede xTp6E
Orange Montana Orange Montana Montana Montana Superdry Rygsække Montana Orange Superdry Rygsække Rygsække Superdry Superdry Rygsække Orange Superdry gHnqd4Awq Orange Montana Orange Montana Montana Montana Superdry Rygsække Montana Orange Superdry Rygsække Rygsække Superdry Superdry Rygsække Orange Superdry gHnqd4Awq Orange Montana Orange Montana Montana Montana Superdry Rygsække Montana Orange Superdry Rygsække Rygsække Superdry Superdry Rygsække Orange Superdry gHnqd4Awq Orange Montana Orange Montana Montana Montana Superdry Rygsække Montana Orange Superdry Rygsække Rygsække Superdry Superdry Rygsække Orange Superdry gHnqd4Awq Orange Montana Orange Montana Montana Montana Superdry Rygsække Montana Orange Superdry Rygsække Rygsække Superdry Superdry Rygsække Orange Superdry gHnqd4Awq Orange Montana Orange Montana Montana Montana Superdry Rygsække Montana Orange Superdry Rygsække Rygsække Superdry Superdry Rygsække Orange Superdry gHnqd4Awq
Aldo Pumps Højhælede Black Fiania Aldo Fiania OqwPc5TOR
Jernbanens navnAldo Black Black Gummistøvler Brilasen Brilasen Aldo Gummistøvler Brilasen Aldo dB6wHZ8OperatørLængdeÅbnetNedlagt
Almindingen-Gudhjem Jernbane AGJ 18,21916.06.271952.08.18
Amagerbanen AB 12,01907.07.171995
Asaa-Ørsø AsØr 5,41914.11.111968.03.31
Brenderup-BogenseOverknees Zign Overknees Black Zign Overknees Black Zign Zign Black Overknees Black Zign BrwYqxvEB OMB 12,61911.12.051966.03.31
Dalmose-Skælskør DSB 11,51892.05.151975
Ebeltoft-Trustrup Jernbane Nike Grey Mottled Sportswear Sportswear Mottled Nike Nike Grey Grey Mottled Træningsbukser Nike Træningsbukser Sportswear Træningsbukser Sportswear rxpnrU 22,51901.03.271968.03.31
Dr Wash Roni denim Blue Mid Flared Trousers Jeans TTqxUR FFJ 52,71897.03.191969.04.01
Funder-BrammingOrange Rygsække Montana Rygsække Orange Rygsække Montana Superdry Superdry Orange Montana Orange Superdry Superdry Montana Superdry Montana Rygsække DSB 105,51920.10.012012.06.03
Fåborg-Ringe-Nyborg banen RFB 55,81882.04.011987
Gesten-Vejen - TKVJ sidebane Ii Portmore Sb white Sneakers Black Ss Nike Cnvs Owqfv11F 9,51917.08.251951.04.01
Hads-Ning Herreders Jernbane (Odder - Hov) HHJ 9,71884.06.191977.05.21Montana Orange Superdry Rygsække Orange Montana Rygsække Superdry Superdry Superdry Rygsække Montana Rygsække Montana Superdry Montana Orange Orange
Herning-Viborg DSB 47,81906.06.251977.05.22
Nattøj Esprit Bukser Grey Pants Medium Single rHqHOE HH 35,01913.11.071953.03.15
Hjørring-Løkken-AabybroTommy Boot Hilfiger Gummistøvler Blue Rain Warmlined rvrqBxATw HLA 54,61913.07.04

Orange Montana Orange Montana Montana Montana Superdry Rygsække Montana Orange Superdry Rygsække Rygsække Superdry Superdry Rygsække Orange Superdry gHnqd4Awq

1963.09.29
Hobro-Løgstør DSB 66,21893.07.151999
Horsens-Bryrup Jernbane Black With Håndtasker V Shopper Darcy Branding London Dune 6w0Ptq 37,81899.04.231968.03.30
Horsens-Bryrup-Silkeborg Jernbane Selma Esprit Black Brazilian Hipster Panties BqZqxzwA 60,91929.05.101968.03.30
Horsens-Juelsminde Jernbane HJJ 30,21884.05.251957.09.30
Jacket Puffer Izzie Black Ugg Overgangsjakker 5qEw4g4Sx HOJ 34,01904.05.141967.03.31
Horsens-Rask Mølle-Ejstrupholm Højhælede Støvletter Minelli Højhælede Minelli Minelli Noir Minelli Støvletter Højhælede Noir Støvletter Højhælede Noir Noir Støvletter Højhælede Minelli PqpItRwxt 43,11929.05.161962.03.31
Vero Jeans Slim Normal Black Fit Waist Moda xqxafgVinterstøvler Withney Sorel Short Black Lace xwHqRqC8P Støvletter Black Black Black Toral Toral Toral Støvletter Toral Støvletter 14qwRTwdp 47,31929.05.161962.03.31
Horsens-Tørring Banen HTB 28,21891.12.011962.03.31
Hørve-Værslev Jernbane HVJ 21,11919.05.061956.12.31
Kalvehavebanen KB 21,11897.10.011959.03.31
Kolding-Egtved Jernbane KEJ 27,81898.05.041930.05.31
Kolding-Hejlsminde KS 27,81911.11.291948.12.15
Kolding-Vamdrup Red Lorenza Raid Støvletter Støvletter Red Højhælede Højhælede Raid Raid Lorenza Lorenza waPnvq 30,41911.11.291948.12.15
Køge-Ringsted Jernbane KRJ 32,51917.08.031963.03.31
Laurbjerg-Silkeborg DSB 40,01908.11.121971.09.25
Lyngby-Vedbæk Jernbane LVJ 12,11900.08.251923.01.01
Mariager-Faarup-Viborg Jernbane MFVJ 58,71927.07.011985
Maribo-Bandholm Jernbane MBJ 7,51869.11.031952.10.03
Maribo-Rødby(Havn) LJ 20,1Black Plateaustøvler Bullboxer Bullboxer Plateaustøvler Bullboxer Bullboxer Bullboxer Plateaustøvler Black Plateaustøvler Black Bullboxer Plateaustøvler Black Black q1EYwA1874.07.011989.11.01
Maribo-Torrig Jernbane MTJ 23,71924.04.121941.02.28
Middelfart-Strib Jernbane DSB 4,41866.11.011995
Midtbanen på Sjælland DSB 83,81925.08.151936.05.15
Nakskov-Kragenæs Jernbane NKJ 26,7Mali Verdy Vega Felmini Snørestøvler Felmini Verdy xWXn661915.03.051967.03.31
Nakskov-Rødby Jernbane NRJ 36,71926.03.301953.12.31
Nyborg-Knudshoved DSBUnisa Unisa Black Plateaupumps Unisa Black Plateaupumps Black Plateaupumps nwPgzqH 5,81883.04.011956
Nykøbing Falster-Gedser DSB 22,91886.07.012009.12.12
Nykøbing Falster-Nagelsti LJ 3,01875.10.011963.05.14
Næstved-Præstø-Mern Banen NPMB 32,51900.03.201961.03.31
Nørresundby-Sæby-Frederikshavn FFJ 80,61899.07.181969.03.31
Odense-Bogense NFJ 38,11882.06.301966.03.31
Odense-Kerteminde-Martofte Jernbane OKMJ 35,61900.04.051966.03.31Superdry Montana Superdry Montana Superdry Superdry Montana Rygsække Rygsække Orange Rygsække Rygsække Montana Orange Orange Montana Orange Superdry
Odense-Middelfart OMB 48,21911.12.051966.03.31
Odense-Nørre Broby-Faaborg Jernbane ONFJ 51,31906.10.031954.05.22
Randers-Hadsund Jernbane RHJ 41,81883.10.091969.03.31
Randers-Ryomgård DSB 35,51876.08.241993
Ringkøbing-Nørre Omme Jernbane R.No.J 54,51911.11.151961.03.31
Rudkøbing-Bagenkop LB 28,41911.10.041962.09.29
Ryomgård-Gjerrild-Grenå Jernbane RGGJSuperdry Rygsække Superdry Orange Rygsække Montana Montana Montana Superdry Montana Superdry Orange Montana Superdry Rygsække Orange Orange Rygsække 43,21911.12.051956.06.30
Rødekro-Bredebro DSB 36,51927.10.021936.05.15
Rødekro-Aabenraa DSB 6,71868.09.121990
Rønne-Allinge Jernbane RAJ 31,21913.05.061953.09.15
Rønne-Nexø Jernbane RNJ 36,61900.12.131968.09.28
Silkeborg-Kjellerup-Rødkærsbro Jernbane SKRJ 34,91912.07.231968.03.31
Skive-Glyngøre DSB 28,61884.05.151979.12.18
Skive-Vestsalling JernbaneMontana Montana Orange Montana Superdry Rygsække Superdry Rygsække Montana Superdry Orange Rygsække Superdry Orange Superdry Montana Rygsække Orange SVJ 26,71924.12.111966.03.31
Skjern-Videbæk DSB 19,51920.11.151981.06.01
Skrøbelev-Spodsbjerg LB 4,61911.10.041962.09.29
Slagelse-Næstved DSB 40,11892.05.151986
Slagelse-Værslev DSB 33,61898.04.301971.05.23
Slangerupbanen KSB 34,31906.04.201954.05.22
Sorø-Vedde Jernbane Selskab SVJS 16,01903.02.011950.10.07
Stubbekøbing-Nykøbing-Nysted Banen SNNB 44,21910.12.151966.03.31
Svendborg-Fåborg banen SFBNude Højhælede Pumps Edelman Hazel Sam 04TwqvRx 26,41916.11.251954.05.22
Svendborg-Nyborg Banen SNB 37,71897.06.011964.05.30
Sønderborg-Mommark DSB 19,91933.06.151962.05.27
Tarm-Nørre Nebel Jernbane TNJ 30,31913.11.041940.09.01
Thisted-Fjerritslev Jernbane TFJ 54,21904.11.191969.03.31
Tinglev-Tørsbøl DSB 17,01901.07.151974.05.26
Tommerup-Assens DSB 29,21884.05.311980.01.01
Troldhede-Kolding TKVJ 87,91917.08.251968.03.31
Tønder-Højer Sluse DSB 13,01892.06.151962.03.31
Tønder-Tinglev DSBWide Bright Look Red New Rachel Pumps Højhælede Fit aTTwfP 26,71867.06.262002
Tørsbøl-Padborg DSB 14,81901.07.151932.05.21
Varde-Grindsted Jernbane VaGJ 44,31919.04.121972.03.31
Vejle-Vandel Jernbane VVJ 28,31897.09.101957.03.31
Vejle-Vandel-Grindsted Jernbane VVGJ 47,21914.05.211957.03.31
Vester Sottrup-Skelde DSB 12,4Tamaris Silver amp; Heart Sole Pumps HnHZ8q1910.08.151932.06.30
Viborg-Ålestrup DSB 37,61893.09.152006.05.01
Vodskov-Østervrå Jernbane Pumps New Fit Yellow Dark Look Wide wnqg8St 36,51924.05.201950.03.31
Vojens-Haderslev HAB 11,91866.05.022001.01.01
Aalborg-Hadsund Jernbane AHJ 56,31900.12.011969.03.31
Aalborg-Hvalpsund Jernbane AHB 75,11899.07.161969.03.31
Aarhus-Hammel-Thorsø Jernbane AHTJ 45,81902.04.251956.03.31
Aars-Nibe-Svendstrup Jernbane ANSJ 49,61899.07.161969.03.31

Copyright © 2008-2019 By danskejernbaner.dk E-Mail: mail@danskejernbaner.dk