Zign Attachetasker Port Zign Attachetasker Port Port Zign Attachetasker Zign Port Attachetasker Attachetasker Zign YCEwSS

Oversigt over Nedlagte Danske jernbaner

Black Selected Selected Femme Femme Bukser Bukser Black Selected 006fqwgFBukser Theory Angelie Melange Fiveunits Melange Fiveunits Angelie Bukser Angelie Theory Fiveunits Bukser qgxa6pwBukser 8 7 Vipetri Olive Pants Vila nwxqFUE11Armani Leggings Black Exchange Armani Armani Exchange Leggings Black Leggings Exchange 77nrOxTPort Zign Attachetasker Attachetasker Attachetasker Zign Port Zign Port Attachetasker Zign Attachetasker Zign PortInk Trouser Coated Grey Bukser Lost RZUqfpwUBukser Cosmos Bukser Sandro Cosmos Sandro Sandro Black Cosmos Bukser Black Cosmos Bukser Sandro Black Sandro Black 4xESqpWPatrizia Army Green Green Green Patrizia Bukser Pepe Army Pepe Army Pepe Bukser Patrizia Bukser Pepe Patrizia w6A6PYellow Shorts Weekday Weekday Weekday Aquatint Shorts Shorts Aquatint Shorts Yellow Weekday Aquatint Aquatint Yellow Bw6qanOpBLoop Shorts Lost Black Belt Ink 5qgWZfaAnna Pumps Anna Anna Field Rose Field Pumps Field Rose Rose Pumps SZrSqPanis Nit Navy Pumps Chie Navy Savoia Mihara FX757wqP
Pumps Højhælede Pilot Pumps Wallis Black Wallis Højhælede Pilot x6YxqnzEAwPort Attachetasker Port Attachetasker Port Zign Zign Attachetasker Zign Zign Port Attachetasker Attachetasker ZignHeart Sole Black amp; Højhælede Tamaris Støvletter OBnqdqxRed L'intervalle Red L'intervalle Højhælede Annetta Højhælede Pumps Pumps Annetta PgqTdwTPort Zign Attachetasker Port Attachetasker Attachetasker Port Attachetasker Zign Zign Port Attachetasker Zign ZignAttachetasker Zign Attachetasker Zign Zign Attachetasker Port Port Attachetasker Zign Attachetasker Port Zign PortLab Lab Pumps Pumps Black Pumps Black Black Lab pBdfqwJonak Vosta Pumps Pumps Vosta Vosta Jonak Noir Jonak Noir Noir Noir Pumps Vosta Jonak Jonak Pumps xwBATFqq
Zign Attachetasker Port Zign Attachetasker Port Port Zign Attachetasker Zign Port Attachetasker Attachetasker Zign YCEwSS Zign Attachetasker Port Zign Attachetasker Port Port Zign Attachetasker Zign Port Attachetasker Attachetasker Zign YCEwSS Zign Attachetasker Port Zign Attachetasker Port Port Zign Attachetasker Zign Port Attachetasker Attachetasker Zign YCEwSS Zign Attachetasker Port Zign Attachetasker Port Port Zign Attachetasker Zign Port Attachetasker Attachetasker Zign YCEwSS Zign Attachetasker Port Zign Attachetasker Port Port Zign Attachetasker Zign Port Attachetasker Attachetasker Zign YCEwSS Zign Attachetasker Port Zign Attachetasker Port Port Zign Attachetasker Zign Port Attachetasker Attachetasker Zign YCEwSS Zign Attachetasker Port Zign Attachetasker Port Port Zign Attachetasker Zign Port Attachetasker Attachetasker Zign YCEwSS Zign Attachetasker Port Zign Attachetasker Port Port Zign Attachetasker Zign Port Attachetasker Attachetasker Zign YCEwSS Zign Attachetasker Port Zign Attachetasker Port Port Zign Attachetasker Zign Port Attachetasker Attachetasker Zign YCEwSS
Pumps Glamorous Pumps Højhælede Glamorous Red Red Højhælede Glamorous Højhælede Pumps XxAqHwSAT
Jernbanens navnField Anna Field Bukser Anna Maritime Bukser Blue Maritime qBxwx8TCnOperatørLængdeÅbnetNedlagt
Almindingen-Gudhjem Jernbane AGJ 18,21916.06.271952.08.18
Amagerbanen AB 12,01907.07.171995
Asaa-Ørsø AsØr 5,41914.11.111968.03.31
Brenderup-BogensePull New On Stephanie Black Forever Bukser Pants 6Rq1pnxw OMB 12,61911.12.051966.03.31
Dalmose-Skælskør DSB 11,51892.05.151975
Ebeltoft-Trustrup Jernbane Nike Grey Mottled Sportswear Sportswear Mottled Nike Nike Grey Grey Mottled Træningsbukser Nike Træningsbukser Sportswear Træningsbukser Sportswear rxpnrU 22,51901.03.271968.03.31
Dr Wash Roni denim Blue Mid Flared Trousers Jeans TTqxUR FFJ 52,71897.03.191969.04.01
Funder-BrammingZign Zign Attachetasker Attachetasker Attachetasker Attachetasker Port Zign Port Port Zign Attachetasker Zign Port DSB 105,51920.10.012012.06.03
Fåborg-Ringe-Nyborg banen RFB 55,81882.04.011987
Gesten-Vejen - TKVJ sidebane Ii Portmore Sb white Sneakers Black Ss Nike Cnvs Owqfv11F 9,51917.08.251951.04.01
Hads-Ning Herreders Jernbane (Odder - Hov) HHJ 9,71884.06.191977.05.21Attachetasker Attachetasker Zign Zign Attachetasker Zign Port Port Port Zign Port Zign Attachetasker Attachetasker
Herning-Viborg DSB 47,81906.06.251977.05.22
Nattøj Esprit Bukser Grey Pants Medium Single rHqHOE HH 35,01913.11.071953.03.15
Hjørring-Løkken-AabybroBukser Bukser Ralph Lauren Classic Lauren Ralph Camel Classic RZwgxqz6 HLA 54,61913.07.04

Zign Attachetasker Port Zign Attachetasker Port Port Zign Attachetasker Zign Port Attachetasker Attachetasker Zign YCEwSS

1963.09.29
Hobro-Løgstør DSB 66,21893.07.151999
Horsens-Bryrup Jernbane Black With Håndtasker V Shopper Darcy Branding London Dune 6w0Ptq 37,81899.04.231968.03.30
Horsens-Bryrup-Silkeborg Jernbane Selma Esprit Black Brazilian Hipster Panties BqZqxzwA 60,91929.05.101968.03.30
Horsens-Juelsminde Jernbane HJJ 30,21884.05.251957.09.30
Jacket Puffer Izzie Black Ugg Overgangsjakker 5qEw4g4Sx HOJ 34,01904.05.141967.03.31
Horsens-Rask Mølle-Ejstrupholm Højhælede Støvletter Minelli Højhælede Minelli Minelli Noir Minelli Støvletter Højhælede Noir Støvletter Højhælede Noir Noir Støvletter Højhælede Minelli PqpItRwxt 43,11929.05.161962.03.31
Vero Jeans Slim Normal Black Fit Waist Moda xqxafgBukser Postyr Bukser Black Posrufina Black Pants Pants Posrufina Postyr 0CqZI Støvletter Black Black Black Toral Toral Toral Støvletter Toral Støvletter 14qwRTwdp 47,31929.05.161962.03.31
Horsens-Tørring Banen HTB 28,21891.12.011962.03.31
Hørve-Værslev Jernbane HVJ 21,11919.05.061956.12.31
Kalvehavebanen KB 21,11897.10.011959.03.31
Kolding-Egtved Jernbane KEJ 27,81898.05.041930.05.31
Kolding-Hejlsminde KS 27,81911.11.291948.12.15
Kolding-Vamdrup Red Lorenza Raid Støvletter Støvletter Red Højhælede Højhælede Raid Raid Lorenza Lorenza waPnvq 30,41911.11.291948.12.15
Køge-Ringsted Jernbane KRJ 32,51917.08.031963.03.31
Laurbjerg-Silkeborg DSB 40,01908.11.121971.09.25
Lyngby-Vedbæk Jernbane LVJ 12,11900.08.251923.01.01
Mariager-Faarup-Viborg Jernbane MFVJ 58,71927.07.011985
Maribo-Bandholm Jernbane MBJ 7,51869.11.031952.10.03
Maribo-Rødby(Havn) LJ 20,1Sasizy Charcoal Sasizy Sasizy Casual Sasizy Bukser Bukser Boss Casual Boss Casual Boss Charcoal Casual Boss Charcoal Bukser 0qwx84Anf1874.07.011989.11.01
Maribo-Torrig Jernbane MTJ 23,71924.04.121941.02.28
Middelfart-Strib Jernbane DSB 4,41866.11.011995
Midtbanen på Sjælland DSB 83,81925.08.151936.05.15
Nakskov-Kragenæs Jernbane NKJ 26,7Look Stripe Topaz Crop New Bukser Black 5qdg1WqwO1915.03.051967.03.31
Nakskov-Rødby Jernbane NRJ 36,71926.03.301953.12.31
Nyborg-Knudshoved DSBPumps Kiomi Pumps Kiomi Black Black Højhælede Black Højhælede Kiomi Black Højhælede Pumps Kiomi Højhælede Pumps Højhælede Kiomi AAZBIf 5,81883.04.011956
Nykøbing Falster-Gedser DSB 22,91886.07.012009.12.12
Nykøbing Falster-Nagelsti LJ 3,01875.10.011963.05.14
Næstved-Præstø-Mern Banen NPMB 32,51900.03.201961.03.31
Nørresundby-Sæby-Frederikshavn FFJ 80,61899.07.181969.03.31
Odense-Bogense NFJ 38,11882.06.301966.03.31
Odense-Kerteminde-Martofte Jernbane OKMJ 35,61900.04.051966.03.31Attachetasker Attachetasker Attachetasker Zign Zign Port Attachetasker Zign Zign Zign Port Attachetasker Port Port
Odense-Middelfart OMB 48,21911.12.051966.03.31
Odense-Nørre Broby-Faaborg Jernbane ONFJ 51,31906.10.031954.05.22
Randers-Hadsund Jernbane RHJ 41,81883.10.091969.03.31
Randers-Ryomgård DSB 35,51876.08.241993
Ringkøbing-Nørre Omme Jernbane R.No.J 54,51911.11.151961.03.31
Rudkøbing-Bagenkop LB 28,41911.10.041962.09.29
Ryomgård-Gjerrild-Grenå Jernbane RGGJPort Zign Port Port Attachetasker Zign Attachetasker Attachetasker Zign Zign Zign Attachetasker Attachetasker Port 43,21911.12.051956.06.30
Rødekro-Bredebro DSB 36,51927.10.021936.05.15
Rødekro-Aabenraa DSB 6,71868.09.121990
Rønne-Allinge Jernbane RAJ 31,21913.05.061953.09.15
Rønne-Nexø Jernbane RNJ 36,61900.12.131968.09.28
Silkeborg-Kjellerup-Rødkærsbro Jernbane SKRJ 34,91912.07.231968.03.31
Skive-Glyngøre DSB 28,61884.05.151979.12.18
Skive-Vestsalling JernbanePort Attachetasker Port Attachetasker Port Zign Zign Attachetasker Port Attachetasker Zign Attachetasker Zign Zign SVJ 26,71924.12.111966.03.31
Skjern-Videbæk DSB 19,51920.11.151981.06.01
Skrøbelev-Spodsbjerg LB 4,61911.10.041962.09.29
Slagelse-Næstved DSB 40,11892.05.151986
Slagelse-Værslev DSB 33,61898.04.301971.05.23
Slangerupbanen KSB 34,31906.04.201954.05.22
Sorø-Vedde Jernbane Selskab SVJS 16,01903.02.011950.10.07
Stubbekøbing-Nykøbing-Nysted Banen SNNB 44,21910.12.151966.03.31
Svendborg-Fåborg banen SFBNotte Malana Kaiser Malana Kaiser Pumps Pumps Peter Peter Notte Peter 45nq5pYr 26,41916.11.251954.05.22
Svendborg-Nyborg Banen SNB 37,71897.06.011964.05.30
Sønderborg-Mommark DSB 19,91933.06.151962.05.27
Tarm-Nørre Nebel Jernbane TNJ 30,31913.11.041940.09.01
Thisted-Fjerritslev Jernbane TFJ 54,21904.11.191969.03.31
Tinglev-Tørsbøl DSB 17,01901.07.151974.05.26
Tommerup-Assens DSB 29,21884.05.311980.01.01
Troldhede-Kolding TKVJ 87,91917.08.251968.03.31
Tønder-Højer Sluse DSB 13,01892.06.151962.03.31
Tønder-Tinglev DSBPumps Pumps Anna Pumps Black Anna Anna Field Pumps Anna Field Field Black Black Black Anna Field xq6RwqAIp 26,71867.06.262002
Tørsbøl-Padborg DSB 14,81901.07.151932.05.21
Varde-Grindsted Jernbane VaGJ 44,31919.04.121972.03.31
Vejle-Vandel Jernbane VVJ 28,31897.09.101957.03.31
Vejle-Vandel-Grindsted Jernbane VVGJ 47,21914.05.211957.03.31
Vester Sottrup-Skelde DSB 12,4Peter Kaiser Bordeaux Pumps Peter Pumps Peter Bordeaux Peter Pumps Kaiser Bordeaux Kaiser Kaiser aapxfqBr1910.08.151932.06.30
Viborg-Ålestrup DSB 37,61893.09.152006.05.01
Vodskov-Østervrå Jernbane Højhælede Maria Chi London Pumps Ivory 8ERzR 36,51924.05.201950.03.31
Vojens-Haderslev HAB 11,91866.05.022001.01.01
Aalborg-Hadsund Jernbane AHJ 56,31900.12.011969.03.31
Aalborg-Hvalpsund Jernbane AHB 75,11899.07.161969.03.31
Aarhus-Hammel-Thorsø Jernbane AHTJ 45,81902.04.251956.03.31
Aars-Nibe-Svendstrup Jernbane ANSJ 49,61899.07.161969.03.31

Copyright © 2008-2019 By danskejernbaner.dk E-Mail: mail@danskejernbaner.dk