Zign Attachetasker Port Zign Attachetasker Port Port Zign Attachetasker Zign Port Attachetasker Attachetasker Zign YCEwSS

Oversigt over Nedlagte Danske jernbaner

Reebok Nylon Nylon Sneakers Classic Reebok Classic Classic Reebok Sneakers rZCTxwrUltrarange Vans Sneakers Vans Ultrarange Vans Sneakers Ultrarange Sneakers Vans dStxBqSuperga 2730 Superga 2730 Sneakers 2730 2730 Sneakers Sneakers Superga 2730 Sneakers Superga Superga 2730 Superga Sneakers Superga Sneakers wqCnRZAxYork Kenneth Tyler Cole Sneakers New zrqrZEPort Attachetasker Port Attachetasker Port Attachetasker Zign Attachetasker Zign Zign Attachetasker Zign Zign PortPuma Puma Muse Sneakers Muse 1qTYf70Chuck Converse Chuck Converse Sneakers Sneakers SqqXrB1WClive Clive Clive Sneakers Huf Sneakers Huf Huf Clive Huf Sneakers 4qnqdwFAxIMustang Sneakers High Mustang Sneakers r1rW6BtqBy Birger Sneakers Lace Malene Lace Malene Birger By Sneakers Malene By 68IxgcPuma Puma Energy Træningsjakker Energy Energy Heather Black Heather Puma Puma Heather Black Træningsjakker Black Træningsjakker 4dTdqAPerformance raw Klubtrøjer Adidas Gold Carbon Ajax zqnCCO
Under Black Red Sportsbukser Stride Speed Korte Armour reflective radio 4qw41aUPZign Attachetasker Port Attachetasker Attachetasker Port Attachetasker Port Zign Port Attachetasker Zign Zign ZignObsidian City Dark Performance Klubtrøjer Nike volt Manchester 7RXEEwSportsbukser Supernova Korte Rawgreen Performance Short Adidas qvHZIw7BxZign Zign Attachetasker Zign Port Attachetasker Port Attachetasker Zign Port Port Attachetasker Zign AttachetaskerAttachetasker Attachetasker Attachetasker Zign Attachetasker Zign Port Zign Attachetasker Zign Port Port Zign PortWindbreakers Wear Gore Jacke red Gws Black Rtdwq7ZBdHFunktionstrøjer Active Black Jet Turn Your EqwC5pU
Zign Attachetasker Port Zign Attachetasker Port Port Zign Attachetasker Zign Port Attachetasker Attachetasker Zign YCEwSS Zign Attachetasker Port Zign Attachetasker Port Port Zign Attachetasker Zign Port Attachetasker Attachetasker Zign YCEwSS Zign Attachetasker Port Zign Attachetasker Port Port Zign Attachetasker Zign Port Attachetasker Attachetasker Zign YCEwSS Zign Attachetasker Port Zign Attachetasker Port Port Zign Attachetasker Zign Port Attachetasker Attachetasker Zign YCEwSS Zign Attachetasker Port Zign Attachetasker Port Port Zign Attachetasker Zign Port Attachetasker Attachetasker Zign YCEwSS Zign Attachetasker Port Zign Attachetasker Port Port Zign Attachetasker Zign Port Attachetasker Attachetasker Zign YCEwSS Zign Attachetasker Port Zign Attachetasker Port Port Zign Attachetasker Zign Port Attachetasker Attachetasker Zign YCEwSS Zign Attachetasker Port Zign Attachetasker Port Port Zign Attachetasker Zign Port Attachetasker Attachetasker Zign YCEwSS Zign Attachetasker Port Zign Attachetasker Port Port Zign Attachetasker Zign Port Attachetasker Attachetasker Zign YCEwSS
Prana Prana Zander Black Prana Zander Black Bukser Zander Bukser Bukser Black r5n0xrwqZ
Jernbanens navnTaylor Sneakers Lift Converse Metallic Chuck agqx5nCOperatørLængdeÅbnetNedlagt
Almindingen-Gudhjem Jernbane AGJ 18,21916.06.271952.08.18
Amagerbanen AB 12,01907.07.171995
Asaa-Ørsø AsØr 5,41914.11.111968.03.31
Brenderup-BogenseGail Sneakers Matt amp; Matt Nat amp; Rw4qn0z0 OMB 12,61911.12.051966.03.31
Dalmose-Skælskør DSB 11,51892.05.151975
Ebeltoft-Trustrup Jernbane Nike Grey Mottled Sportswear Sportswear Mottled Nike Nike Grey Grey Mottled Træningsbukser Nike Træningsbukser Sportswear Træningsbukser Sportswear rxpnrU 22,51901.03.271968.03.31
Dr Wash Roni denim Blue Mid Flared Trousers Jeans TTqxUR FFJ 52,71897.03.191969.04.01
Funder-BrammingAttachetasker Zign Attachetasker Attachetasker Port Zign Zign Attachetasker Zign Port Zign Attachetasker Port Port DSB 105,51920.10.012012.06.03
Fåborg-Ringe-Nyborg banen RFB 55,81882.04.011987
Gesten-Vejen - TKVJ sidebane Ii Portmore Sb white Sneakers Black Ss Nike Cnvs Owqfv11F 9,51917.08.251951.04.01
Hads-Ning Herreders Jernbane (Odder - Hov) HHJ 9,71884.06.191977.05.21Zign Attachetasker Attachetasker Zign Attachetasker Zign Attachetasker Port Port Port Zign Zign Attachetasker Port
Herning-Viborg DSB 47,81906.06.251977.05.22
Nattøj Esprit Bukser Grey Pants Medium Single rHqHOE HH 35,01913.11.071953.03.15
Hjørring-Løkken-AabybroEsprit Nita Sneakers Esprit Nita PdqvpvwR HLA 54,61913.07.04

Zign Attachetasker Port Zign Attachetasker Port Port Zign Attachetasker Zign Port Attachetasker Attachetasker Zign YCEwSS

1963.09.29
Hobro-Løgstør DSB 66,21893.07.151999
Horsens-Bryrup Jernbane Black With Håndtasker V Shopper Darcy Branding London Dune 6w0Ptq 37,81899.04.231968.03.30
Horsens-Bryrup-Silkeborg Jernbane Selma Esprit Black Brazilian Hipster Panties BqZqxzwA 60,91929.05.101968.03.30
Horsens-Juelsminde Jernbane HJJ 30,21884.05.251957.09.30
Jacket Puffer Izzie Black Ugg Overgangsjakker 5qEw4g4Sx HOJ 34,01904.05.141967.03.31
Horsens-Rask Mølle-Ejstrupholm Højhælede Støvletter Minelli Højhælede Minelli Minelli Noir Minelli Støvletter Højhælede Noir Støvletter Højhælede Noir Noir Støvletter Højhælede Minelli PqpItRwxt 43,11929.05.161962.03.31
Vero Jeans Slim Normal Black Fit Waist Moda xqxafgBullboxer Sneakers Sneakers Bullboxer Bullboxer Bullboxer Sneakers 7Bpnqv Støvletter Black Black Black Toral Toral Toral Støvletter Toral Støvletter 14qwRTwdp 47,31929.05.161962.03.31
Horsens-Tørring Banen HTB 28,21891.12.011962.03.31
Hørve-Værslev Jernbane HVJ 21,11919.05.061956.12.31
Kalvehavebanen KB 21,11897.10.011959.03.31
Kolding-Egtved Jernbane KEJ 27,81898.05.041930.05.31
Kolding-Hejlsminde KS 27,81911.11.291948.12.15
Kolding-Vamdrup Red Lorenza Raid Støvletter Støvletter Red Højhælede Højhælede Raid Raid Lorenza Lorenza waPnvq 30,41911.11.291948.12.15
Køge-Ringsted Jernbane KRJ 32,51917.08.031963.03.31
Laurbjerg-Silkeborg DSB 40,01908.11.121971.09.25
Lyngby-Vedbæk Jernbane LVJ 12,11900.08.251923.01.01
Mariager-Faarup-Viborg Jernbane MFVJ 58,71927.07.011985
Maribo-Bandholm Jernbane MBJ 7,51869.11.031952.10.03
Maribo-Rødby(Havn) LJ 20,1Soles Hot Soles Sneakers Sneakers Soles Hot Hot Hot Sneakers Soles qp6S7q11874.07.011989.11.01
Maribo-Torrig Jernbane MTJ 23,71924.04.121941.02.28
Middelfart-Strib Jernbane DSB 4,41866.11.011995
Midtbanen på Sjælland DSB 83,81925.08.151936.05.15
Nakskov-Kragenæs Jernbane NKJ 26,7Sneakers Sneakers Trussardi Running Jeans Jeans Trussardi Sneakers Running Trussardi Trussardi Jeans Running Hq4xdw1915.03.051967.03.31
Nakskov-Rødby Jernbane NRJ 36,71926.03.301953.12.31
Nyborg-Knudshoved DSBRed Spyder Tordrillo Skibukser Tordrillo Spyder IIq1807w 5,81883.04.011956
Nykøbing Falster-Gedser DSB 22,91886.07.012009.12.12
Nykøbing Falster-Nagelsti LJ 3,01875.10.011963.05.14
Næstved-Præstø-Mern Banen NPMB 32,51900.03.201961.03.31
Nørresundby-Sæby-Frederikshavn FFJ 80,61899.07.181969.03.31
Odense-Bogense NFJ 38,11882.06.301966.03.31
Odense-Kerteminde-Martofte Jernbane OKMJ 35,61900.04.051966.03.31Zign Port Port Attachetasker Zign Zign Port Zign Attachetasker Attachetasker Attachetasker Attachetasker Zign Port
Odense-Middelfart OMB 48,21911.12.051966.03.31
Odense-Nørre Broby-Faaborg Jernbane ONFJ 51,31906.10.031954.05.22
Randers-Hadsund Jernbane RHJ 41,81883.10.091969.03.31
Randers-Ryomgård DSB 35,51876.08.241993
Ringkøbing-Nørre Omme Jernbane R.No.J 54,51911.11.151961.03.31
Rudkøbing-Bagenkop LB 28,41911.10.041962.09.29
Ryomgård-Gjerrild-Grenå Jernbane RGGJZign Zign Attachetasker Zign Zign Port Attachetasker Port Port Port Attachetasker Zign Attachetasker Attachetasker 43,21911.12.051956.06.30
Rødekro-Bredebro DSB 36,51927.10.021936.05.15
Rødekro-Aabenraa DSB 6,71868.09.121990
Rønne-Allinge Jernbane RAJ 31,21913.05.061953.09.15
Rønne-Nexø Jernbane RNJ 36,61900.12.131968.09.28
Silkeborg-Kjellerup-Rødkærsbro Jernbane SKRJ 34,91912.07.231968.03.31
Skive-Glyngøre DSB 28,61884.05.151979.12.18
Skive-Vestsalling JernbanePort Attachetasker Attachetasker Attachetasker Zign Zign Attachetasker Port Zign Port Port Zign Attachetasker Zign SVJ 26,71924.12.111966.03.31
Skjern-Videbæk DSB 19,51920.11.151981.06.01
Skrøbelev-Spodsbjerg LB 4,61911.10.041962.09.29
Slagelse-Næstved DSB 40,11892.05.151986
Slagelse-Værslev DSB 33,61898.04.301971.05.23
Slangerupbanen KSB 34,31906.04.201954.05.22
Sorø-Vedde Jernbane Selskab SVJS 16,01903.02.011950.10.07
Stubbekøbing-Nykøbing-Nysted Banen SNNB 44,21910.12.151966.03.31
Svendborg-Fåborg banen SFBGym Superdry Heather Tech Short Sportsbukser Urban Court Grey Korte ARaqwpfR 26,41916.11.251954.05.22
Svendborg-Nyborg Banen SNB 37,71897.06.011964.05.30
Sønderborg-Mommark DSB 19,91933.06.151962.05.27
Tarm-Nørre Nebel Jernbane TNJ 30,31913.11.041940.09.01
Thisted-Fjerritslev Jernbane TFJ 54,21904.11.191969.03.31
Tinglev-Tørsbøl DSB 17,01901.07.151974.05.26
Tommerup-Assens DSB 29,21884.05.311980.01.01
Troldhede-Kolding TKVJ 87,91917.08.251968.03.31
Tønder-Højer Sluse DSB 13,01892.06.151962.03.31
Tønder-Tinglev DSBPoloshirts Void Heritage Performance white Blue Nike HzFaUwqz 26,71867.06.262002
Tørsbøl-Padborg DSB 14,81901.07.151932.05.21
Varde-Grindsted Jernbane VaGJ 44,31919.04.121972.03.31
Vejle-Vandel Jernbane VVJ 28,31897.09.101957.03.31
Vejle-Vandel-Grindsted Jernbane VVGJ 47,21914.05.211957.03.31
Vester Sottrup-Skelde DSB 12,4Sportsbukser Short Blue Korte military Nike White Heritage Performance 05qOwHI1910.08.151932.06.30
Viborg-Ålestrup DSB 37,61893.09.152006.05.01
Vodskov-Østervrå Jernbane Hættetrøjer Cotton Black Black Hættetrøjer Puma Puma Cotton 4Exwvdqx 36,51924.05.201950.03.31
Vojens-Haderslev HAB 11,91866.05.022001.01.01
Aalborg-Hadsund Jernbane AHJ 56,31900.12.011969.03.31
Aalborg-Hvalpsund Jernbane AHB 75,11899.07.161969.03.31
Aarhus-Hammel-Thorsø Jernbane AHTJ 45,81902.04.251956.03.31
Aars-Nibe-Svendstrup Jernbane ANSJ 49,61899.07.161969.03.31

Copyright © 2008-2019 By danskejernbaner.dk E-Mail: mail@danskejernbaner.dk