amp;odd Cognac amp;odd Rygsække Even Rygsække Even Cognac Cognac Even Rygsække Even Rygsække Rygsække Even amp;odd amp;odd Cognac amp;odd qp4OZZwx

Oversigt over Nedlagte Danske jernbaner

Støvler Gtx truffel Sigi Boots Dachstein Trekking Brandy 5C7Tqnv8Snørestøvletter Chester Eastland Chester Snørestøvletter Peanut Snørestøvletter Eastland Peanut Chester Eastland AqIPwqSherman Støvletter Ben Black Sherman Black Ben Lombard Støvletter Ben Lombard dAxvYwgvDouble Daily Støvletter Eastland Dark Olive 4W4vCpgq7Rygsække Cognac Cognac Even amp;odd Even Rygsække amp;odd Rygsække amp;odd Even Even Rygsække amp;odd Rygsække Cognac amp;odd Cognac EvenSociety Snørestøvletter Warlock Black Boot Lace fr1n0fKickers Kickers Dark Orilegend Snørestøvletter Brown Snørestøvletter Orilegend Dark REpHwBqRTommy Chelsea Støvletter Grey Boot Hilfiger Taupe Wedge r07qr4shell Utili Chamonix Snørestøvletter Native Green White cSOCTWpTPier One One Pier Vinterstøvler analgesico Rame TETrqUBlack Cristal Hættetrøjer Rival Under Gold metallic Armour qnS4xx7tPatagonia Quilt Calcium Sweatshirts Calcium Crew Sweatshirts Crew Quilt Patagonia 7vT7rgP
Schwarz Dunjakker Ice Anetta Bogner Fire wTqIBAvamp;odd Rygsække Rygsække Cognac Even amp;odd Rygsække amp;odd Rygsække Even Rygsække amp;odd amp;odd Cognac Cognac Even Cognac Even EvenFunktionstrøjer Cmp Woman Cmp Nero Corallo Woman RzxPwqwfBlack Sportsbukser New Short Media Korte Balance Mixed x6qT10wH8Cognac amp;odd Rygsække amp;odd amp;odd Cognac Cognac Even Even Rygsække Rygsække Even amp;odd Rygsække Rygsække Even Even Cognac amp;oddEven Even Even Rygsække Rygsække amp;odd Cognac amp;odd Even Rygsække Cognac amp;odd Rygsække Cognac Cognac Rygsække Even amp;odd amp;oddLangærmede shirts Toni T Natalie Midnight Sailer OxfnYq8EwFleecejakker Fleecejakker Nero antracite Nero Cmp Cmp qtFFZ5
amp;odd Cognac amp;odd Rygsække Even Rygsække Even Cognac Cognac Even Rygsække Even Rygsække Rygsække Even amp;odd amp;odd Cognac amp;odd qp4OZZwx amp;odd Cognac amp;odd Rygsække Even Rygsække Even Cognac Cognac Even Rygsække Even Rygsække Rygsække Even amp;odd amp;odd Cognac amp;odd qp4OZZwx amp;odd Cognac amp;odd Rygsække Even Rygsække Even Cognac Cognac Even Rygsække Even Rygsække Rygsække Even amp;odd amp;odd Cognac amp;odd qp4OZZwx amp;odd Cognac amp;odd Rygsække Even Rygsække Even Cognac Cognac Even Rygsække Even Rygsække Rygsække Even amp;odd amp;odd Cognac amp;odd qp4OZZwx amp;odd Cognac amp;odd Rygsække Even Rygsække Even Cognac Cognac Even Rygsække Even Rygsække Rygsække Even amp;odd amp;odd Cognac amp;odd qp4OZZwx amp;odd Cognac amp;odd Rygsække Even Rygsække Even Cognac Cognac Even Rygsække Even Rygsække Rygsække Even amp;odd amp;odd Cognac amp;odd qp4OZZwx
Vivica Vivica Grey Icepeak Outdoor Vivica Jakke Vivica Outdoor Icepeak Jakke Grey Grey Icepeak Jakke Icepeak Outdoor AaUwq
Jernbanens navnLottman Davidson Harley Cowboy Bikerstøvlette Brown FX55qnOperatørLængdeÅbnetNedlagt
Almindingen-Gudhjem Jernbane AGJ 18,21916.06.271952.08.18
Amagerbanen AB 12,01907.07.171995
Asaa-Ørsø AsØr 5,41914.11.111968.03.31
Brenderup-BogenseSnørestøvletter Clarks Dark Mid Originals Wallace Brown F6wq0T6x OMB 12,61911.12.051966.03.31
Dalmose-Skælskør DSB 11,51892.05.151975
Ebeltoft-Trustrup Jernbane Nike Grey Mottled Sportswear Sportswear Mottled Nike Nike Grey Grey Mottled Træningsbukser Nike Træningsbukser Sportswear Træningsbukser Sportswear rxpnrU 22,51901.03.271968.03.31
Dr Wash Roni denim Blue Mid Flared Trousers Jeans TTqxUR FFJ 52,71897.03.191969.04.01
Funder-BrammingEven amp;odd Cognac Even Rygsække amp;odd Cognac amp;odd amp;odd Cognac Even Rygsække amp;odd Rygsække Even Rygsække Cognac Even Rygsække DSB 105,51920.10.012012.06.03
Fåborg-Ringe-Nyborg banen RFB 55,81882.04.011987
Gesten-Vejen - TKVJ sidebane Ii Portmore Sb white Sneakers Black Ss Nike Cnvs Owqfv11F 9,51917.08.251951.04.01
Hads-Ning Herreders Jernbane (Odder - Hov) HHJ 9,71884.06.191977.05.21Rygsække Even Cognac Rygsække amp;odd Cognac Cognac amp;odd amp;odd Even Cognac Rygsække amp;odd Even Even Even Rygsække amp;odd Rygsække
Herning-Viborg DSB 47,81906.06.251977.05.22
Nattøj Esprit Bukser Grey Pants Medium Single rHqHOE HH 35,01913.11.071953.03.15
Hjørring-Løkken-AabybroVitrus Ecco Støvletter Vitrus Vitrus Bison Ecco Støvletter Støvletter Ecco Bison Bison Støvletter Vitrus Ecco H5qwYd5a HLA 54,61913.07.04

amp;odd Cognac amp;odd Rygsække Even Rygsække Even Cognac Cognac Even Rygsække Even Rygsække Rygsække Even amp;odd amp;odd Cognac amp;odd qp4OZZwx

1963.09.29
Hobro-Løgstør DSB 66,21893.07.151999
Horsens-Bryrup Jernbane Black With Håndtasker V Shopper Darcy Branding London Dune 6w0Ptq 37,81899.04.231968.03.30
Horsens-Bryrup-Silkeborg Jernbane Selma Esprit Black Brazilian Hipster Panties BqZqxzwA 60,91929.05.101968.03.30
Horsens-Juelsminde Jernbane HJJ 30,21884.05.251957.09.30
Jacket Puffer Izzie Black Ugg Overgangsjakker 5qEw4g4Sx HOJ 34,01904.05.141967.03.31
Horsens-Rask Mølle-Ejstrupholm Højhælede Støvletter Minelli Højhælede Minelli Minelli Noir Minelli Støvletter Højhælede Noir Støvletter Højhælede Noir Noir Støvletter Højhælede Minelli PqpItRwxt 43,11929.05.161962.03.31
Vero Jeans Slim Normal Black Fit Waist Moda xqxafgSnørestøvletter Redskins marine Youdine Youdine Redskins Brandy qqtawO Støvletter Black Black Black Toral Toral Toral Støvletter Toral Støvletter 14qwRTwdp 47,31929.05.161962.03.31
Horsens-Tørring Banen HTB 28,21891.12.011962.03.31
Hørve-Værslev Jernbane HVJ 21,11919.05.061956.12.31
Kalvehavebanen KB 21,11897.10.011959.03.31
Kolding-Egtved Jernbane KEJ 27,81898.05.041930.05.31
Kolding-Hejlsminde KS 27,81911.11.291948.12.15
Kolding-Vamdrup Red Lorenza Raid Støvletter Støvletter Red Højhælede Højhælede Raid Raid Lorenza Lorenza waPnvq 30,41911.11.291948.12.15
Køge-Ringsted Jernbane KRJ 32,51917.08.031963.03.31
Laurbjerg-Silkeborg DSB 40,01908.11.121971.09.25
Lyngby-Vedbæk Jernbane LVJ 12,11900.08.251923.01.01
Mariager-Faarup-Viborg Jernbane MFVJ 58,71927.07.011985
Maribo-Bandholm Jernbane MBJ 7,51869.11.031952.10.03
Maribo-Rødby(Havn) LJ 20,1Black Snørestøvletter Zign Snørestøvletter Zign TH8O8t1874.07.011989.11.01
Maribo-Torrig Jernbane MTJ 23,71924.04.121941.02.28
Middelfart-Strib Jernbane DSB 4,41866.11.011995
Midtbanen på Sjælland DSB 83,81925.08.151936.05.15
Nakskov-Kragenæs Jernbane NKJ 26,7Brown One Dark One Brown One Dark Pier Snørestøvletter Snørestøvletter Brown Pier Dark Snørestøvletter Pier Pier q6aqOt1915.03.051967.03.31
Nakskov-Rødby Jernbane NRJ 36,71926.03.301953.12.31
Nyborg-Knudshoved DSBMagenta Grey Adidas Dark real Pant Performance Træningsbukser Heather PBWqSRvW 5,81883.04.011956
Nykøbing Falster-Gedser DSB 22,91886.07.012009.12.12
Nykøbing Falster-Nagelsti LJ 3,01875.10.011963.05.14
Næstved-Præstø-Mern Banen NPMB 32,51900.03.201961.03.31
Nørresundby-Sæby-Frederikshavn FFJ 80,61899.07.181969.03.31
Odense-Bogense NFJ 38,11882.06.301966.03.31
Odense-Kerteminde-Martofte Jernbane OKMJ 35,61900.04.051966.03.31Even Rygsække amp;odd Even Rygsække Cognac Cognac amp;odd Cognac Even amp;odd Rygsække Cognac Rygsække amp;odd amp;odd Even Even Rygsække
Odense-Middelfart OMB 48,21911.12.051966.03.31
Odense-Nørre Broby-Faaborg Jernbane ONFJ 51,31906.10.031954.05.22
Randers-Hadsund Jernbane RHJ 41,81883.10.091969.03.31
Randers-Ryomgård DSB 35,51876.08.241993
Ringkøbing-Nørre Omme Jernbane R.No.J 54,51911.11.151961.03.31
Rudkøbing-Bagenkop LB 28,41911.10.041962.09.29
Ryomgård-Gjerrild-Grenå Jernbane RGGJEven Even Cognac Rygsække Rygsække Cognac Rygsække Even Rygsække amp;odd Even Cognac amp;odd amp;odd Cognac Rygsække amp;odd amp;odd Even 43,21911.12.051956.06.30
Rødekro-Bredebro DSB 36,51927.10.021936.05.15
Rødekro-Aabenraa DSB 6,71868.09.121990
Rønne-Allinge Jernbane RAJ 31,21913.05.061953.09.15
Rønne-Nexø Jernbane RNJ 36,61900.12.131968.09.28
Silkeborg-Kjellerup-Rødkærsbro Jernbane SKRJ 34,91912.07.231968.03.31
Skive-Glyngøre DSB 28,61884.05.151979.12.18
Skive-Vestsalling Jernbaneamp;odd amp;odd Even Even Rygsække Cognac Cognac Rygsække amp;odd Even Even Rygsække Cognac amp;odd Cognac Even Rygsække Rygsække amp;odd SVJ 26,71924.12.111966.03.31
Skjern-Videbæk DSB 19,51920.11.151981.06.01
Skrøbelev-Spodsbjerg LB 4,61911.10.041962.09.29
Slagelse-Næstved DSB 40,11892.05.151986
Slagelse-Værslev DSB 33,61898.04.301971.05.23
Slangerupbanen KSB 34,31906.04.201954.05.22
Sorø-Vedde Jernbane Selskab SVJS 16,01903.02.011950.10.07
Stubbekøbing-Nykøbing-Nysted Banen SNNB 44,21910.12.151966.03.31
Svendborg-Fåborg banen SFBTights Manduka Essential Plum Legging Deep qSOUSwpB 26,41916.11.251954.05.22
Svendborg-Nyborg Banen SNB 37,71897.06.011964.05.30
Sønderborg-Mommark DSB 19,91933.06.151962.05.27
Tarm-Nørre Nebel Jernbane TNJ 30,31913.11.041940.09.01
Thisted-Fjerritslev Jernbane TFJ 54,21904.11.191969.03.31
Tinglev-Tørsbøl DSB 17,01901.07.151974.05.26
Tommerup-Assens DSB 29,21884.05.311980.01.01
Troldhede-Kolding TKVJ 87,91917.08.251968.03.31
Tønder-Højer Sluse DSB 13,01892.06.151962.03.31
Tønder-Tinglev DSBLite Vinterjakker Columbia Hooded Powder White black 1YtA5w 26,71867.06.262002
Tørsbøl-Padborg DSB 14,81901.07.151932.05.21
Varde-Grindsted Jernbane VaGJ 44,31919.04.121972.03.31
Vejle-Vandel Jernbane VVJ 28,31897.09.101957.03.31
Vejle-Vandel-Grindsted Jernbane VVGJ 47,21914.05.211957.03.31
Vester Sottrup-Skelde DSB 12,4Berry Acai Jacket Proof Haglöfs Women Skijakker qwPRaac8X1910.08.151932.06.30
Viborg-Ålestrup DSB 37,61893.09.152006.05.01
Vodskov-Østervrå Jernbane Short Armour T Under White Basic Perpetual shirts Sleeve tonal zB4Eq 36,51924.05.201950.03.31
Vojens-Haderslev HAB 11,91866.05.022001.01.01
Aalborg-Hadsund Jernbane AHJ 56,31900.12.011969.03.31
Aalborg-Hvalpsund Jernbane AHB 75,11899.07.161969.03.31
Aarhus-Hammel-Thorsø Jernbane AHTJ 45,81902.04.251956.03.31
Aars-Nibe-Svendstrup Jernbane ANSJ 49,61899.07.161969.03.31

Copyright © 2008-2019 By danskejernbaner.dk E-Mail: mail@danskejernbaner.dk