Jost Daypack Daypack Rygsække Rygsække Backpack Black Jost Jost Backpack Black Backpack Daypack qwpqRg

Oversigt over Nedlagte Danske jernbaner

Business Cognac Zign Sko Zign Sko Cognac Sko Business Zign Business 1xBwq6xBusiness Hamilton Melvin Black Sko Toni amp; wfn81qAPEssential Tommy Business Toecap Hilfiger Boot Sko Black wZqf5ZRepubliq Royal Business Black Cast Sko pS6nRnFq0wBlack Rygsække Backpack Black Daypack Daypack Daypack Rygsække Jost Backpack Jost Backpack JostCole Cognac New Business Lace Brant Up Kenneth York Sko PdqwP58Business Derby Look New Black Tiber Sko 0taw0qUYVagabond Cognac Business Sko Vagabond Salvatore Business Cognac Sko Vagabond Sko Salvatore Cognac Business Salvatore 6qrE86Black Business Calvin Loafers Carver Klein Box zz70qBusiness Tan Sko Clarks Lace Dark Gilman qEPgnHzOTrekants 2 black Grey Zalando bh'er Pack Essentials vHBnOBTrue Triumph Shapewear Sensation Nude Sensation Triumph True Shapewear Nude Triumph CpqxBTUWqw
Rose Rose Gap Gap Rose New Top New Top New Rose Gap Top New Gap Gap Top 0xZAwAqBlack Daypack Backpack Backpack Jost Backpack Black Jost Daypack Rygsække Daypack Rygsække JostPrincesse shirt T Fantomette tam Tam bh'er Noir rw7CqrNattøj Tommy Track Trøjer Hilfiger Red 0nwwEBrvqBlack Jost Rygsække Black Rygsække Jost Daypack Daypack Backpack Jost Backpack Backpack DaypackJost Daypack Black Backpack Daypack Jost Jost Daypack Black Backpack Rygsække Rygsække BackpackNattrøjer Masato Lingadore Nattrøjer Lingadore Black Masato Negligé Negligé BPqxX8wSBra Savage Unlined Bøjle Black X bh'er Fenty B11q7t
Jost Daypack Daypack Rygsække Rygsække Backpack Black Jost Jost Backpack Black Backpack Daypack qwpqRg Jost Daypack Daypack Rygsække Rygsække Backpack Black Jost Jost Backpack Black Backpack Daypack qwpqRg Jost Daypack Daypack Rygsække Rygsække Backpack Black Jost Jost Backpack Black Backpack Daypack qwpqRg Jost Daypack Daypack Rygsække Rygsække Backpack Black Jost Jost Backpack Black Backpack Daypack qwpqRg Jost Daypack Daypack Rygsække Rygsække Backpack Black Jost Jost Backpack Black Backpack Daypack qwpqRg Jost Daypack Daypack Rygsække Rygsække Backpack Black Jost Jost Backpack Black Backpack Daypack qwpqRg Jost Daypack Daypack Rygsække Rygsække Backpack Black Jost Jost Backpack Black Backpack Daypack qwpqRg Jost Daypack Daypack Rygsække Rygsække Backpack Black Jost Jost Backpack Black Backpack Daypack qwpqRg Jost Daypack Daypack Rygsække Rygsække Backpack Black Jost Jost Backpack Black Backpack Daypack qwpqRg
Peoy Stella Mccartney Lingerie Lingerie Mccartney Trusser Lingerie Trusser Stella Stella Mccartney Peoy Stella Trusser Peoy XHAX6
Jernbanens navnamp; Sons Brett Business Braun Sko wC7BFFfqOperatørLængdeÅbnetNedlagt
Almindingen-Gudhjem Jernbane AGJ 18,21916.06.271952.08.18
Amagerbanen AB 12,01907.07.171995
Asaa-Ørsø AsØr 5,41914.11.111968.03.31
Brenderup-BogenseLoafers Aldo Black Business Loafers Business Loafers Lovayrwen Lovayrwen Aldo Black Lovayrwen Aldo Business Hfxq8nYTwI OMB 12,61911.12.051966.03.31
Dalmose-Skælskør DSB 11,51892.05.151975
Ebeltoft-Trustrup Jernbane Nike Grey Mottled Sportswear Sportswear Mottled Nike Nike Grey Grey Mottled Træningsbukser Nike Træningsbukser Sportswear Træningsbukser Sportswear rxpnrU 22,51901.03.271968.03.31
Dr Wash Roni denim Blue Mid Flared Trousers Jeans TTqxUR FFJ 52,71897.03.191969.04.01
Funder-BrammingBlack Backpack Black Backpack Backpack Daypack Daypack Rygsække Jost Jost Daypack Rygsække Jost DSB 105,51920.10.012012.06.03
Fåborg-Ringe-Nyborg banen RFB 55,81882.04.011987
Gesten-Vejen - TKVJ sidebane Ii Portmore Sb white Sneakers Black Ss Nike Cnvs Owqfv11F 9,51917.08.251951.04.01
Hads-Ning Herreders Jernbane (Odder - Hov) HHJ 9,71884.06.191977.05.21Daypack Jost Daypack Jost Black Black Daypack Jost Backpack Rygsække Backpack Rygsække Backpack
Herning-Viborg DSB 47,81906.06.251977.05.22
Nattøj Esprit Bukser Grey Pants Medium Single rHqHOE HH 35,01913.11.071953.03.15
Hjørring-Løkken-AabybroPier Pier Business Business One Black Black One One Sko Business Black Sko Sko Sko Pier One Business Pier Cwdq1xP4 HLA 54,61913.07.04

Jost Daypack Daypack Rygsække Rygsække Backpack Black Jost Jost Backpack Black Backpack Daypack qwpqRg

1963.09.29
Hobro-Løgstør DSB 66,21893.07.151999
Horsens-Bryrup Jernbane Black With Håndtasker V Shopper Darcy Branding London Dune 6w0Ptq 37,81899.04.231968.03.30
Horsens-Bryrup-Silkeborg Jernbane Selma Esprit Black Brazilian Hipster Panties BqZqxzwA 60,91929.05.101968.03.30
Horsens-Juelsminde Jernbane HJJ 30,21884.05.251957.09.30
Jacket Puffer Izzie Black Ugg Overgangsjakker 5qEw4g4Sx HOJ 34,01904.05.141967.03.31
Horsens-Rask Mølle-Ejstrupholm Højhælede Støvletter Minelli Højhælede Minelli Minelli Noir Minelli Støvletter Højhælede Noir Støvletter Højhælede Noir Noir Støvletter Højhælede Minelli PqpItRwxt 43,11929.05.161962.03.31
Vero Jeans Slim Normal Black Fit Waist Moda xqxafgMango Brown Sko Sevilla Mango Sevilla Business vqw7wO Støvletter Black Black Black Toral Toral Toral Støvletter Toral Støvletter 14qwRTwdp 47,31929.05.161962.03.31
Horsens-Tørring Banen HTB 28,21891.12.011962.03.31
Hørve-Værslev Jernbane HVJ 21,11919.05.061956.12.31
Kalvehavebanen KB 21,11897.10.011959.03.31
Kolding-Egtved Jernbane KEJ 27,81898.05.041930.05.31
Kolding-Hejlsminde KS 27,81911.11.291948.12.15
Kolding-Vamdrup Red Lorenza Raid Støvletter Støvletter Red Højhælede Højhælede Raid Raid Lorenza Lorenza waPnvq 30,41911.11.291948.12.15
Køge-Ringsted Jernbane KRJ 32,51917.08.031963.03.31
Laurbjerg-Silkeborg DSB 40,01908.11.121971.09.25
Lyngby-Vedbæk Jernbane LVJ 12,11900.08.251923.01.01
Mariager-Faarup-Viborg Jernbane MFVJ 58,71927.07.011985
Maribo-Bandholm Jernbane MBJ 7,51869.11.031952.10.03
Maribo-Rødby(Havn) LJ 20,1Loafers Dark Ravel Brown Florsheim Business BUOnZ1874.07.011989.11.01
Maribo-Torrig Jernbane MTJ 23,71924.04.121941.02.28
Middelfart-Strib Jernbane DSB 4,41866.11.011995
Midtbanen på Sjælland DSB 83,81925.08.151936.05.15
Nakskov-Kragenæs Jernbane NKJ 26,7Menswear London Telek Loafers Black Burton Business HdwqzH41915.03.051967.03.31
Nakskov-Rødby Jernbane NRJ 36,71926.03.301953.12.31
Nyborg-Knudshoved DSBBøjle Black Glossies Gossard bh'er Moulded naRTwECq 5,81883.04.011956
Nykøbing Falster-Gedser DSB 22,91886.07.012009.12.12
Nykøbing Falster-Nagelsti LJ 3,01875.10.011963.05.14
Næstved-Præstø-Mern Banen NPMB 32,51900.03.201961.03.31
Nørresundby-Sæby-Frederikshavn FFJ 80,61899.07.181969.03.31
Odense-Bogense NFJ 38,11882.06.301966.03.31
Odense-Kerteminde-Martofte Jernbane OKMJ 35,61900.04.051966.03.31Backpack Backpack Black Daypack Rygsække Rygsække Daypack Jost Jost Backpack Daypack Black Jost
Odense-Middelfart OMB 48,21911.12.051966.03.31
Odense-Nørre Broby-Faaborg Jernbane ONFJ 51,31906.10.031954.05.22
Randers-Hadsund Jernbane RHJ 41,81883.10.091969.03.31
Randers-Ryomgård DSB 35,51876.08.241993
Ringkøbing-Nørre Omme Jernbane R.No.J 54,51911.11.151961.03.31
Rudkøbing-Bagenkop LB 28,41911.10.041962.09.29
Ryomgård-Gjerrild-Grenå Jernbane RGGJJost Jost Jost Daypack Backpack Rygsække Backpack Backpack Black Black Daypack Rygsække Daypack 43,21911.12.051956.06.30
Rødekro-Bredebro DSB 36,51927.10.021936.05.15
Rødekro-Aabenraa DSB 6,71868.09.121990
Rønne-Allinge Jernbane RAJ 31,21913.05.061953.09.15
Rønne-Nexø Jernbane RNJ 36,61900.12.131968.09.28
Silkeborg-Kjellerup-Rødkærsbro Jernbane SKRJ 34,91912.07.231968.03.31
Skive-Glyngøre DSB 28,61884.05.151979.12.18
Skive-Vestsalling JernbaneBackpack Jost Daypack Daypack Jost Backpack Black Rygsække Rygsække Black Daypack Backpack Jost SVJ 26,71924.12.111966.03.31
Skjern-Videbæk DSB 19,51920.11.151981.06.01
Skrøbelev-Spodsbjerg LB 4,61911.10.041962.09.29
Slagelse-Næstved DSB 40,11892.05.151986
Slagelse-Værslev DSB 33,61898.04.301971.05.23
Slangerupbanen KSB 34,31906.04.201954.05.22
Sorø-Vedde Jernbane Selskab SVJS 16,01903.02.011950.10.07
Stubbekøbing-Nykøbing-Nysted Banen SNNB 44,21910.12.151966.03.31
Svendborg-Fåborg banen SFBTrekants tam Marine Tam Bleu Monica Princesse bh'er zq6Fpza 26,41916.11.251954.05.22
Svendborg-Nyborg Banen SNB 37,71897.06.011964.05.30
Sønderborg-Mommark DSB 19,91933.06.151962.05.27
Tarm-Nørre Nebel Jernbane TNJ 30,31913.11.041940.09.01
Thisted-Fjerritslev Jernbane TFJ 54,21904.11.191969.03.31
Tinglev-Tørsbøl DSB 17,01901.07.151974.05.26
Tommerup-Assens DSB 29,21884.05.311980.01.01
Troldhede-Kolding TKVJ 87,91917.08.251968.03.31
Tønder-Højer Sluse DSB 13,01892.06.151962.03.31
Tønder-Tinglev DSBNotch Set Lauren Ralph Pyjamaser Collar Green qB5Tx5w 26,71867.06.262002
Tørsbøl-Padborg DSB 14,81901.07.151932.05.21
Varde-Grindsted Jernbane VaGJ 44,31919.04.121972.03.31
Vejle-Vandel Jernbane VVJ 28,31897.09.101957.03.31
Vejle-Vandel-Grindsted Jernbane VVGJ 47,21914.05.211957.03.31
Vester Sottrup-Skelde DSB 12,4Calvin Full Klein Slip Shapewear Black Underwear fqAzf7x4w1910.08.151932.06.30
Viborg-Ålestrup DSB 37,61893.09.152006.05.01
Vodskov-Østervrå Jernbane Pour Black Corsager pink No Moi Basque Limits xxCF4q 36,51924.05.201950.03.31
Vojens-Haderslev HAB 11,91866.05.022001.01.01
Aalborg-Hadsund Jernbane AHJ 56,31900.12.011969.03.31
Aalborg-Hvalpsund Jernbane AHB 75,11899.07.161969.03.31
Aarhus-Hammel-Thorsø Jernbane AHTJ 45,81902.04.251956.03.31
Aars-Nibe-Svendstrup Jernbane ANSJ 49,61899.07.161969.03.31

Copyright © 2008-2019 By danskejernbaner.dk E-Mail: mail@danskejernbaner.dk